Folders |
2019 Results - Delaware DIAA Cross Country State ChampionshipsPublished by
Results: Ultimate Sports Boys 1A Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 489 Aidan Higley Salesianum 15:49.40 5:06/M 12
2 130 Andrew Avila Charter School of Wilmington 15:53.20 5:07/M 12
3 485 Ryan Banko Salesianum 16:06.60 5:12/M 10
4 82 Blaise Moyer Caesar Rodney 16:08.70 5:12/M 11
5 97 Ethan Edery Cape Henlopen 16:15.30 5:15/M 10
6 135 Prasanna KrishnamoorthCharter School of Wilmington 16:23.20 5:17/M 12
7 134 Jesse Herdman Charter School of Wilmington 16:38.10 5:22/M 11
8 163 Jack Welch Concord 16:44.10 5:24/M 10
9 493 Conor Ryan Salesianum 16:44.40 5:24/M 12
10 132 Charles Davis Charter School of Wilmington 16:45.80 5:24/M 12
11 477 Matt Gatune Polytech 16:48.30 5:25/M 10
12 478 Kenny Guy Polytech 16:48.60 5:25/M 10
13 490 Michael Migliore Salesianum 16:54.20 5:27/M 12
14 137 Luke Mathe Charter School of Wilmington 16:55.40 5:28/M 12
15 155 William Hart Concord 16:57.30 5:28/M 12
16 487 Matthew Filliben Salesianum 16:59.10 5:29/M 10
17 73 Jake Bole Caesar Rodney 17:02.50 5:30/M 11
18 95 Julian Callaway Cape Henlopen 17:05.10 5:31/M 10
19 79 Justin Green Caesar Rodney 17:07.10 5:31/M 11
20 100 Hunter Jones Cape Henlopen 17:10.30 5:32/M 10
21 136 Jack Mancuso Charter School of Wilmington 17:11.40 5:33/M 10
22 158 Connor Madden Concord 17:14.00 5:34/M 11
23 492 Luke Riley Salesianum 17:15.90 5:34/M 11
24 35 Adam Stone Appoquinimink 17:22.10 5:36/M 12
25 616 David Wootten Sussex Central 17:24.60 5:37/M 11
26 78 Ben Dawson Caesar Rodney 17:29.10 5:38/M 12
27 101 Lance Kauffman Cape Henlopen 17:31.30 5:39/M 11
28 74 Liam Bush Caesar Rodney 17:34.10 5:40/M 11
29 94 Ryan Baker Cape Henlopen 17:36.60 5:41/M 9
30 157 Eli Hevalow Concord 17:37.10 5:41/M 11
31 627 Caleb Bradley Sussex Tech 17:38.00 5:41/M 12
32 696 Zach Waguespack William Penn 17:41.40 5:42/M 11
33 293 David Farren Hodgson 17:44.70 5:43/M 12
34 354 Ethan Slattery Middletown 17:45.90 5:44/M 10
35 474 Jack Fisher Polytech 17:47.10 5:44/M 11
36 93 Daniel Adili-Khams Cape Henlopen 17:47.10 5:44/M 11
37 406 Jordan Cole Mount Pleasant 17:48.40 5:45/M 11
38 161 Gregory Reading Concord 17:49.00 5:45/M 12
39 98 Samuel Epstein Cape Henlopen 17:49.80 5:45/M 12
40 352 Jonathan Drew Middletown 17:50.40 5:45/M 9
41 77 Conor Craig Caesar Rodney 17:51.20 5:46/M 10
42 693 Anthony Miranda William Penn 17:51.60 5:46/M 11
43 695 David Ruiz-Garcia William Penn 17:52.00 5:46/M 11
44 476 Andrew Garza Polytech 17:52.30 5:46/M 12
45 524 Connor Wilson Smyrna 17:53.00 5:46/M 9
46 372 Conor Sylvester Milford 17:53.50 5:46/M 11
47 76 Cameron Cataldi Caesar Rodney 17:53.80 5:46/M 9
48 131 Aurelius Bordrick Charter School of Wilmington 18:02.60 5:49/M 12
49 480 Michael Rodriguez Polytech 18:02.90 5:49/M 12
50 521 Brett Mathis Smyrna 18:04.30 5:50/M 11
51 266 Nathanael Guy Dover 18:05.50 5:50/M 12
52 353 Yusef Shakur Middletown 18:06.30 5:50/M 11
53 299 Joseph Volk Hodgson 18:07.40 5:51/M 12
54 28 Collin Guest Appoquinimink 18:08.30 5:51/M 10
55 34 Benjamin Royer Appoquinimink 18:11.40 5:52/M 11
56 368 Dale Ostermann Milford 18:12.10 5:52/M 11
57 628 David Geyer Sussex Tech 18:12.80 5:52/M 11
58 630 Colin Kay Sussex Tech 18:13.40 5:53/M 10
59 613 Tyler Sosnoski Sussex Central 18:15.80 5:53/M 11
60 213 Alan Flores Delcastle 18:21.80 5:55/M 11
61 267 Ric Johnson Dover 18:25.80 5:57/M 12
62 162 Miles Smith Concord 18:26.60 5:57/M 9
63 355 Seth Thompson Middletown 18:27.60 5:57/M 10
64 33 Avery Rosario Appoquinimink 18:27.90 5:57/M 11
65 268 Landon Lewicki Dover 18:34.20 5:59/M 10
66 615 Noah Thomas Sussex Central 18:35.90 6:00/M 12
67 159 Ben Murray Concord 18:36.70 6:00/M 12
68 270 Victa Phillips Dover 18:37.10 6:00/M 12
69 350 Michael D'Aiuto Middletown 18:38.50 6:01/M 10
70 631 Joseph Klosiewicz Sussex Tech 18:40.50 6:01/M 10
71 407 Tyree Cook Mount Pleasant 18:40.90 6:02/M 12
72 351 Elijah Davis Middletown 18:49.60 6:04/M 11
73 365 Angelo Costantino Milford 18:51.50 6:05/M 10
74 690 Evan Freund William Penn 18:53.80 6:06/M 10
75 518 Zach Cosme Smyrna 18:55.80 6:06/M 11
76 523 Wyatt Miller Smyrna 18:56.50 6:07/M 9
77 374 Spencer Warren Milford 18:57.50 6:07/M 10
78 370 James Stangl Milford 19:00.70 6:08/M 11
79 32 Craig Roberts Appoquinimink 19:01.10 6:08/M 10
80 295 Luke Jackson Hodgson 19:01.70 6:08/M 12
81 349 Will Carl Middletown 19:02.40 6:08/M 12
82 298 James Volk Hodgson 19:03.00 6:09/M 12
83 475 Aiden Garrett Polytech 19:03.80 6:09/M 9
84 36 Ethan Welsh Appoquinimink 19:04.50 6:09/M 12
85 479 Connor Haass Polytech 19:05.20 6:09/M 10
86 403 Eric Aquino Mount Pleasant 19:10.10 6:11/M 11
87 29 Ethan Hamm Appoquinimink 19:12.40 6:12/M 11
88 689 Brian Fernandez-Nunez William Penn 19:14.50 6:12/M 10
89 553 Dominic DeSabatino St. Georges Tech 19:16.10 6:13/M 10
90 211 Jayson Biafore Delcastle 19:16.70 6:13/M 10
91 610 Tyler Herbster Sussex Central 19:24.50 6:16/M 12
92 491 Jordan Mischler Salesianum 19:29.50 6:17/M 11
93 520 Auden Jones Smyrna 19:29.90 6:17/M 10
94 220 Gabriel Thomas Delcastle 19:32.90 6:18/M 11
95 373 Bryce Thompson Milford 19:35.00 6:19/M 12
96 215 Domynic Lamphere Delcastle 19:39.00 6:20/M 11
97 517 Dylan Andruzzi Smyrna 19:42.00 6:21/M 12
98 611 Jaden McTeer Sussex Central 19:45.80 6:23/M 10
99 614 Michael Sullivan Sussex Central 19:46.10 6:23/M 10
100 612 Chris Rubino Sussex Central 19:46.50 6:23/M 10
101 692 Brian Hoang William Penn 19:50.60 6:24/M 12
102 219 Soren Smith Delcastle 19:55.90 6:26/M 10
103 691 Ivan Garay-Padilla William Penn 19:57.30 6:26/M 10
104 522 Liam Meginniss Smyrna 19:59.70 6:27/M 10
105 556 Nathan Leslie St. Georges Tech 20:00.20 6:27/M 10
106 367 Hunter Mitchell Milford 20:19.00 6:33/M 10
107 629 Ricardo Hernandez Sussex Tech 20:22.70 6:34/M 12
108 218 Clarence Smith Delcastle 20:22.90 6:34/M 11
109 557 Dan Mankus St. Georges Tech 20:26.20 6:36/M 12
110 636 Daniel Vicente Sussex Tech 20:26.80 6:36/M 12
111 405 Jacob Christopher Mount Pleasant 20:35.00 6:38/M 10
112 410 Eric Scott Mount Pleasant 20:36.40 6:39/M 10
113 264 Cole Greene Dover 20:53.90 6:44/M 10
114 554 Darren Jackson St. Georges Tech 20:56.40 6:45/M 11
115 635 Emmanuel Tull Sussex Tech 20:57.30 6:46/M 11
116 300 Max Zappacosta Hodgson 21:04.80 6:48/M 12
117 296 Chip Kifer Hodgson 21:17.20 6:52/M 11
118 271 Carter Wright-Sanders Dover 21:20.80 6:53/M 12
119 404 Matthew Brown Mount Pleasant 21:23.70 6:54/M 11
120 552 Edwin Carrisco St. Georges Tech 21:28.70 6:56/M 12
121 558 Josh Newman St. Georges Tech 21:29.80 6:56/M 10
122 216 Elijah Malgiero Delcastle 21:32.80 6:57/M 10
123 408 Kameron Johnson-OsbornMount Pleasant 21:35.70 6:58/M 11
124 294 Andreas Fuhr Hodgson 21:37.70 6:59/M 12
125 265 Mason Greene Dover 21:53.50 7:04/M 12
Division 1
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Charter School of Wilmington 39 2 6 7 10 14 21 48
Top 5 Times: 1:22:35.50
2 Salesianum 42 1 3 9 13 16 23 92
Top 5 Times: 1:22:33.50
3 Caesar Rodney 94 4 17 19 26 28 41 47
Top 5 Times: 1:25:21.40
4 Cape Henlopen 99 5 18 20 27 29 36 39
Top 5 Times: 1:25:38.40
5 Concord 113 8 15 22 30 38 62 67
Top 5 Times: 1:26:21.40
6 Polytech 151 11 12 35 44 49 83 85
Top 5 Times: 1:27:19.10
7 Middletown 258 34 40 52 63 69 72 81
Top 5 Times: 1:30:48.50
8 Appoquinimink 276 24 54 55 64 79 84 87
Top 5 Times: 1:31:10.70
9 William Penn 279 32 42 43 74 88 101 103
Top 5 Times: 1:31:33.10
10 Sussex Tech 323 31 57 58 70 107 110 115
Top 5 Times: 1:33:07.20
11 Milford 330 46 56 73 77 78 95 106
Top 5 Times: 1:32:55.10
12 Smyrna 339 45 50 75 76 93 97 104
Top 5 Times: 1:33:19.40
13 Sussex Central 339 25 59 66 91 98 99 100
Top 5 Times: 1:33:26.50
14 Dover 358 51 61 65 68 113 118 125
Top 5 Times: 1:34:36.40
15 Hodgson 364 33 53 80 82 116 117 124
Top 5 Times: 1:35:01.30
16 Mount Pleasant 417 37 71 86 111 112 119 123
Top 5 Times: 1:36:50.60
17 Delcastle 442 60 90 94 96 102 108 122
Top 5 Times: 1:36:46.20
18 St. Georges Tech 537 89 105 109 114 120 121
Top 5 Times: 1:42:07.30
Girls 1A
Boys 2A
Girls 2A Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 641 Lydia Colasante Tatnall 18:48.90 6:04/M 9
2 565 Tiffany Herrera St. Mark's 18:53.30 6:06/M 10
3 560 Natalie Donaldson St. Mark's 19:00.80 6:08/M 9
4 54 Maisie Donohue Brandywine 19:07.10 6:10/M 10
5 679 Anna Pryor Ursuline Academy 19:13.00 6:12/M 10
6 168 Mallory Holloway Conrad 19:33.00 6:18/M 9
7 567 Jordan Ormsby St. Mark's 19:37.20 6:20/M 11
8 677 Alaina McGonigle Ursuline Academy 19:38.30 6:20/M 11
9 564 Stephanie Herrera St. Mark's 19:39.50 6:20/M 10
10 674 Clare Kornacki Ursuline Academy 19:41.40 6:21/M 9
11 323 Josephine Ledford Lake Forest 19:51.90 6:24/M 10
12 680 Emily Rzucidlo Ursuline Academy 19:57.00 6:26/M 11
13 170 Erin Ranegan Conrad 20:06.70 6:29/M 11
14 419 Arianna Murphy Newark Charter 20:14.50 6:32/M 8
15 675 Ava Lindia Ursuline Academy 20:16.20 6:32/M 10
16 167 Maya Hogan Conrad 20:20.30 6:34/M 8
17 416 Allison Huthmacher Newark Charter 20:21.00 6:34/M 10
18 672 Brighid Deely Ursuline Academy 20:22.50 6:34/M 10
19 676 Isabella Lindia Ursuline Academy 20:23.40 6:35/M 10
20 414 Lily Halfen Newark Charter 20:31.70 6:37/M 9
21 418 Madi McWatters Newark Charter 20:32.60 6:38/M 11
22 43 Emma Villaverde Archmere Academy 20:42.00 6:41/M 12
23 585 Emily Trout Sussex Academy 20:42.90 6:41/M 11
24 644 Grace Mckelvey Tatnall 20:45.00 6:42/M 12
25 187 Ashley Hughes Delaware Military Academy 20:54.30 6:45/M 9
26 39 Maggie Dempsey Archmere Academy 20:55.80 6:45/M 11
27 189 Madeline Kuennen Delaware Military Academy 20:57.10 6:46/M 11
28 37 Jillian Bale Archmere Academy 20:59.70 6:46/M 11
29 531 Josie Pitt St. Andrews 21:00.40 6:47/M 9
30 530 Lily Murphy St. Andrews 21:01.90 6:47/M 9
31 562 Erin Gebhardt St. Mark's 21:06.20 6:48/M 11
32 44 Ryan Vitola Archmere Academy 21:07.90 6:49/M 9
33 38 Niamh Cranny Archmere Academy 21:11.30 6:50/M 9
34 645 Lainey Teklits Tatnall 21:11.80 6:50/M 12
35 580 Helena Helou Sussex Academy 21:19.60 6:53/M 12
36 325 Brianna Riggi Lake Forest 21:20.00 6:53/M 11
37 186 Caroline Graham Delaware Military Academy 21:28.80 6:56/M 10
38 412 Grace Carroll Newark Charter 21:29.10 6:56/M 9
39 527 Emma Hopkins St. Andrews 21:33.90 6:57/M 9
40 243 Nyjashia Smith Dickinson 21:38.60 6:59/M 11
41 717 Aubrey Nisbet Wilmington Friends 21:39.30 6:59/M 9
42 171 Destiny Samuels Conrad 21:39.80 6:59/M 12
43 584 Alissa Swann Sussex Academy 21:40.20 6:59/M 10
44 183 Talia Brinker Delaware Military Academy 21:41.10 7:00/M 11
45 41 Clare O'Dwyer Archmere Academy 21:41.70 7:00/M 9
46 184 Caitlin Duffy Delaware Military Academy 21:46.50 7:01/M 10
47 559 Kelly Barker St. Mark's 21:48.80 7:02/M 10
48 188 Madalin Jones Delaware Military Academy 21:52.90 7:04/M 11
49 320 Kylie Chagaris Lake Forest 21:55.20 7:04/M 10
50 164 Isabell Anderson Conrad 21:57.50 7:05/M 10
51 318 Mikayla Cannon Lake Forest 22:00.10 7:06/M 12
52 417 Ella Knight Newark Charter 22:01.60 7:06/M 9
53 566 Angela Minner St. Mark's 22:03.00 7:07/M 9
54 525 Emily Boyer St. Andrews 22:07.10 7:08/M 11
55 415 Claire Hillary Newark Charter 22:11.20 7:09/M 9
56 586 Sadie Tunnell Sussex Academy 22:13.50 7:10/M 10
57 439 Rachel Tims Newark 22:14.50 7:10/M 11
58 662 Paige Zhang Tower Hill 22:15.70 7:11/M 10
59 42 Lauren Raziano Archmere Academy 22:17.60 7:11/M 12
60 106 Kate Morgan Caravel Academy 22:18.30 7:12/M 12
61 107 Pranati Tungala Caravel Academy 22:22.20 7:13/M 8
62 166 Keely Fitzgerald Conrad 22:26.90 7:14/M 9
63 542 Aiyana Ethangain St. Elizabeth 22:28.60 7:15/M 12
64 526 Charlotte Gehrs St. Andrews 22:31.10 7:16/M 12
65 436 Allie LaPorte Newark 22:34.00 7:17/M 12
66 712 Ellie Criscimagna Wilmington Friends 22:36.10 7:17/M 9
67 532 Bryer Wood St. Andrews 22:44.20 7:20/M 11
68 434 Brianna Espinal Newark 22:45.90 7:21/M 11
69 699 Amanda Malone Wilmington Christian 22:56.50 7:24/M 9
70 640 Josephine Catalano Tatnall 23:01.50 7:26/M 8
71 190 Abigail Montgomery Delaware Military Academy 23:04.50 7:27/M 11
72 656 Bella Gattuso Tower Hill 23:05.90 7:27/M 10
73 529 Emily Murphy St. Andrews 23:12.40 7:29/M 10
74 56 Elyse Hunt Brandywine 23:13.20 7:29/M 10
75 583 Kasi Showers Sussex Academy 23:16.20 7:30/M 9
76 639 Sarah Carroll Tatnall 23:16.50 7:30/M 12
77 55 Alexa Draper Brandywine 23:21.90 7:32/M 11
78 382 Rachel Pfeifer MOT Charter 23:22.30 7:32/M 11
79 714 Anie Grubb Wilmington Friends 23:23.70 7:33/M 11
80 384 Becca Wang MOT Charter 23:28.00 7:34/M 11
81 233 Kinley Woodard Delmarva Christian 23:46.20 7:40/M 11
82 697 Rebekah Anderson Wilmington Christian 23:52.60 7:42/M 11
83 638 Delaney Campenelli Tatnall 23:57.50 7:44/M 10
84 710 Hannah Blackwell Wilmington Friends 23:57.80 7:44/M 12
85 380 Grace Hickman MOT Charter 24:05.10 7:46/M 9
86 240 Sarah Dilworth Dickinson 24:07.50 7:47/M 11
87 660 Vanessa Velkova Tower Hill 24:07.80 7:47/M 11
88 497 Lili Dougherty Sanford 24:08.20 7:47/M 11
89 440 Katie Zucaro Newark 24:09.00 7:47/M 11
90 283 C'Aira Coleman Glasgow 24:09.90 7:48/M 12
91 437 Yesha Patel Newark 24:15.20 7:49/M 11
92 322 Natalie Lawson Lake Forest 24:15.40 7:49/M 10
93 496 Lia Dougherty Sanford 24:20.50 7:51/M 11
94 433 Ana Donato Newark 24:23.10 7:52/M 11
95 308 Lexi Hall Indian River 24:27.90 7:54/M 11
96 698 Sophia Golden Wilmington Christian 24:30.30 7:54/M 9
97 381 Alyssa Lee MOT Charter 24:32.30 7:55/M 12
98 169 Rhiannon Mosier Conrad 24:38.70 7:57/M 10
99 642 Charlotte Davey Tatnall 24:41.70 7:58/M 10
100 307 Talia Curcio Indian River 24:42.60 7:58/M 12
101 700 Sarah Zhu Wilmington Christian 25:00.00 8:04/M 12
102 715 Kate Heiste Wilmington Friends 25:04.10 8:05/M 9
103 661 Marissa Washburn Tower Hill 25:08.10 8:06/M 10
104 588 Kenna Webb Sussex Academy 25:08.30 8:07/M 9
105 376 Lekha Antala MOT Charter 25:18.40 8:10/M 9
106 108 Sabrina Wang Caravel Academy 25:31.40 8:14/M 9
107 303 Josheline Altrete Indian River 25:34.60 8:15/M 12
108 104 Mia Casey Caravel Academy 25:37.50 8:16/M 9
109 306 Brianna Cedeno Indian River 25:41.70 8:17/M 10
110 221 Daeja Milton Delmar 25:50.00 8:20/M 11
111 718 Remy Stewart Wilmington Friends 25:58.90 8:23/M 12
112 495 Amiya Carroll Sanford 26:00.70 8:23/M 10
113 377 Reva Bathula MOT Charter 26:01.20 8:24/M 10
114 272 Amira Allen Early College 26:05.90 8:25/M 9
115 719 Caroline Vanderloo Wilmington Friends 26:08.20 8:26/M 10
116 659 Milana Lofton Tower Hill 26:09.60 8:26/M 11
117 321 Samanta Gilbert Lake Forest 26:11.50 8:27/M 12
118 3 Alyson Maegerle A.I. DuPont 26:15.40 8:28/M 12
119 730 Lilie Coulter Woodbridge 26:27.20 8:32/M 9
120 2 Camille Kostic A.I. DuPont 26:32.20 8:34/M 12
121 277 Phalyn Jewell First State Military Academy 26:33.10 8:34/M 9
122 579 Natalie Guida Sussex Academy 26:35.30 8:35/M 10
123 658 Caroline Kirtley Tower Hill 26:43.80 8:37/M 10
124 105 Shritha Gundapuneni Caravel Academy 26:45.40 8:38/M 10
125 53 Olivia DeFino Brandywine 26:50.40 8:39/M 9
126 735 Kenia Roblero-GonzalezWoodbridge 26:54.10 8:41/M 11
127 309 Sarai Rojas-vicente Indian River 26:56.10 8:41/M 11
128 57 Abbey Peters Brandywine 27:01.00 8:43/M 10
129 222 Laken Alexander Delmar 27:07.80 8:45/M 12
130 498 Emma Martino Sanford 27:38.10 8:55/M 9
131 103 Erin Boekholder Caravel Academy 27:49.10 8:58/M 11
132 223 Mikayla Strobel Delmar 28:05.80 9:04/M 8
133 273 Lindsay Fomundam Early College 28:06.90 9:04/M 9
134 543 Kaitlyn Lally St. Elizabeth 28:12.30 9:06/M 11
135 305 Amairani Bautista Indian River 28:33.50 9:13/M 12
136 319 Brielle Carter Lake Forest 28:53.00 9:19/M 10
137 109 Rylee Wilson Caravel Academy 28:55.50 9:20/M 10
138 224 Lydia Bradshaw Delmar 29:30.10 9:31/M 12
139 5 Marleigh Peden A.I. DuPont 29:38.00 9:34/M 12
140 4 Norma Najera A.I. DuPont 29:55.10 9:39/M 11
141 275 Mackenzie Summers Early College 30:01.40 9:41/M 10
142 734 Shania Legates Woodbridge 30:12.20 9:45/M 10
143 225 Danielle Morelli Delmar 30:46.90 9:56/M 12
144 733 Leah Hayes Woodbridge 31:40.00 10:13/M 10
145 732 Mya Hastings Woodbridge 32:01.70 10:20/M 9
146 6 Yezame Rubelo A.I. DuPont 32:17.10 10:25/M 12
147 378 Caitlin Wrynn MOT Charter 32:42.50 10:33/M 12
148 731 Ester De Andrade CavalWoodbridge 36:39.90 11:50/M 10
149 499 Julia Mitchell Sanford 38:17.90 12:21/M 9
150 242 Rachel Oboryshko Dickinson 38:21.50 12:22/M 10
Division 2
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Ursuline Academy 50 5 8 10 12 15 18 19
Top 5 Times: 1:38:45.70
2 St. Mark's 52 2 3 7 9 31 47 53
Top 5 Times: 1:38:16.80
3 Newark Charter 110 14 17 20 21 38 52 55
Top 5 Times: 1:43:08.70
4 Conrad 127 6 13 16 42 50 62 98
Top 5 Times: 1:43:37.30
5 Archmere Academy 141 22 26 28 32 33 45 59
Top 5 Times: 1:44:56.50
6 Delaware Military Academy 179 25 27 37 44 46 48 71
Top 5 Times: 1:46:47.60
7 Tatnall 205 1 24 34 70 76 83 99
Top 5 Times: 1:47:03.60
8 St. Andrews 216 29 30 39 54 64 67 73
Top 5 Times: 1:48:14.20
9 Sussex Academy 232 23 35 43 56 75 104 122
Top 5 Times: 1:49:12.20
10 Lake Forest 239 11 36 49 51 92 117 136
Top 5 Times: 1:49:22.40
11 Newark 370 57 65 68 89 91 94
Top 5 Times: 1:55:58.40
12 Wilmington Friends 372 41 66 79 84 102 111 115
Top 5 Times: 1:56:40.80
13 Brandywine 408 4 74 77 125 128
Top 5 Times: 1:59:33.50
14 Tower Hill 436 58 72 87 103 116 123
Top 5 Times: 2:00:46.90
15 MOT Charter 445 78 80 85 97 105 113 147
Top 5 Times: 2:00:45.90
16 Caravel Academy 459 60 61 106 108 124 131 137
Top 5 Times: 2:02:34.50
17 Wilmington Christian 499 69 82 96 101 151
Top 5 Times: 2:14:40.70
18 Indian River 538 95 100 107 109 127 135
Top 5 Times: 2:07:22.70
19 Sanford 572 88 93 112 130 149
Top 5 Times: 2:20:25.20
20 Dickinson 579 40 86 150 151 152
Top 5 Times: 2:40:50.30
21 Delmar 652 110 129 132 138 143
Top 5 Times: 2:21:20.50
22 St. Elizabeth 653 63 134 151 152 153
Top 5 Times: 2:45:45.30
23 A.I. DuPont 663 118 120 139 140 146
Top 5 Times: 2:24:37.60
24 Woodbridge 676 119 126 142 144 145 148
Top 5 Times: 2:27:15.00
25 Delmarva Christian 691 81 151 152 153 154
Top 5 Times: 2:57:11.90
26 Early College 691 114 133 141 151 152
Top 5 Times: 2:40:56.90
27 Glasgow 700 90 151 152 153 154
Top 5 Times: 2:57:35.70
28 First State Military Academy 731 121 151 152 153 154
Top 5 Times: 2:59:58.80
More news
History for Delaware DIAA Cross Country State Championships
Show 14 more
|